English (Human Behaviour; Clinical Psychology)
oblativity [correct, noun]
French (Comportement humain; Psychologie clinique)
oblativité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tendance au sacrifice de ses propres intérêts pour satisfaire les désirs d’autrui.
Spanish (Comportamiento humano; Psicología clínica)
oblatividad [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Con oblatividad significamos la entrega absoluta, un todo para el Otro.