English (Musculoskeletal System)
sacrococcygeal [correct]
DEF: In anatomy, of, pertaining to the sacral and the coccygeal part of the body.
CONT: Sacrococcygeal teratoma.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
sacrococcygien [correct]
DEF: En anatomie, qui se rapporte au sacrum et au coccyx.
CONT: Tératome sacrococcygien