English (Packaging Machinery and Equipment)
bag sewing machine [correct]
French (Machines et équipement d'emballage)
couseuse de sac [correct, feminine noun]; machine à coudre les sacs [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Machine qui réalise l'assemblage ou la fermeture des sacs par couture.
Spanish (Máquinas y equipo de embalaje)
cosedora de sacos [correct, feminine noun]