English (Informatics; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
Refresh OLIS option
OBS: OLIS: On-line Insurance System.
French (Informatique; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
fonction Mise à Jour Données SADA [feminine noun]
OBS: SADA : Système à accès direct de l'assurance.