English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
Profit Centre Accounting [Canada]; EC-PCA [Canada]
OBS: Corporate Administrative Systems (CAS).
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
Comptabilité des centres de profit [feminine noun, Canada]; EC-PCA [Canada]
OBS: Systèmes administratifs d’entreprise(SAE).