English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
Workforce Planning [Canada]; PD-WFP [Canada]
OBS: Corporate Administrative Systems (CAS).
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
Affectation du personnel [feminine noun, Canada]; PD-WFP [Canada]
OBS: Systèmes administratifs d’entreprise(SAE).