English (Viral Diseases)
unspecified arthropod-borne viral fever [correct]; arboviral fever NOS [correct]; arbovirus infection NOS [correct]
OBS: NOS: not otherwise specified.
OBS: A94: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales)
fièvre virale transmise par des arthropodes, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]; fièvre à arbovirus SAI [correct, feminine noun]; infection à arbovirus SAI [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: SAI : sans autre indication.
OBS: A94 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.