English (Symptoms (Medicine))
Andral's decubitus [correct]
DEF: Decubitus on the sound side, a position assumed in the early stages of pleurisy.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
décubitus d'Andral [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Décubitus sur le côté sain observé au début de la pleurésie.