English (Games and Toys (General))
safety token [correct]
CONT: Board game for 2-6 in which the object is to get home from school safe and sound with the most safety tokens.
French (Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
jeton sécurité [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Jeu de société pour 2 à 6 joueurs dont le but consiste à partir de l'école et d’arriver à la maison sain et sauf avec le plus de jetons sécurité.