English (Food Industries; Commercial Fishing; Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries))
crawfish soup extract [correct]
OBS: crawfish butter mixed with lard, flour, salt and spices.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Pêche commerciale; Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.))
extrait de soupe de langouste [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: beurre de langouste mélangé avec du saindoux, de la farine, du sel et des épices.