English (Accommodation (Military))
Megaplex [correct]
OBS: Located in CFB Saint-Jean.
French (Logement (Militaire))
Mégastructure [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Située à la BFC Saint-Jean. Consultation avec le service de traduction de Saint-Hubert.