English (Non-Surgical Treatment)
shock position
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux)
position du sujet en état de choc [feminine noun]; position de choc [feminine noun]
OBS: Ambulance Saint-Jean.
OBS: Source(s) : Ambulance Saint-Jean.