English (Botany)
hairy bedstraw
OBS: Rubiaceae family.
OBS: Rare plant of "le Parc des Îles du Saint-Laurent".
French (Botanique)
gaillet hirsute [masculine noun]
OBS: Famille des Rubiacées.
OBS: Plante rare du Parc des Îles du Saint-Laurent.