English (Population Movements)
manifest visa [correct]
CONT: Manifest visas are identical to regular IMM-1346 visitor visas but, as indicated by their name, are attached to a larger background form that lists a group of visitors.
French (Mouvements de population)
visa de groupe [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Renseignement fourni par J.-M. Saint-Louis, Emploi et Immigration Canada.