English (History of Religions)
Martinist [correct]
DEF: An adherent of a form of mystical pantheism developed by the French philosopher L.C. de Saint-Martin ...
French (Histoire des religions)
martiniste [correct]
DEF: Adepte de la doctrine de Claude de Saint-Martin.