English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Blood)
Phi-Plenomenon apparatus
OBS: This term appears in a list of furnitures and accessories for hospitals and dentist's offices. It's probably a trademark.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Sang)
analyseur sanguin Phi-Plenomenon [masculine noun]
OBS: Équivalent fourni par un commis à l'inventaire, Hôpital Sainte-Anne, Sainte-Anne de Bellevue. Il s’agit probablement d’une marque de commerce.