English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Special-Language Phraseology)
oder for seizure and sale [correct]
CONT: Judgments may be enforced by enforcement orders as follows: a) for payment of money, by an oder for seizure and sale (Form 61A) ...
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
ordonnance de saisie et vente [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les ordonnances d’exécution suivantes assurent l'exécution forcée des jugements : a) l'ordonnance de saisie et vente, pour faire payer une somme [...]