English (Computers and Calculators; Taxation)
dressing returns
OBS: The process in which returns are prepared for data capture.
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs; Fiscalité)
mise au point des déclarations [feminine noun]
OBS: Le processus à partir duquel les déclarations sont préparées pour la saisie des données.