English (Rules of Court)
process of execution [correct]
CONT: ... its money, goods, chattels, land or property to be seized, levied on or taken, under or by any process of execution ...
French (Règles de procédure)
procédure de saisie-exécution [feminine noun]
CONT: [...] son argent, ses marchandises, meubles et effets, terrains ou immeubles, soient saisies, imposés, ou pris par une procédure de saisie-exécution [...]