English (Loans)
debt counselling [correct]; debt counseling [correct]
DEF: The activity of giving people financial help and advice about managing debt.
PHR: debt counselling services
French (Prêts et emprunts)
conseil en dette [correct, masculine noun]; aide en matière d'endettement [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Conseil en dette. […] La société apporte également des conseils sur les solutions de financement de la dette pour aider les clients à saisir de nouvelles [possibilités] d’investissement et à soutenir des besoins opérationnels grandissants.
Spanish (Préstamos)
orientación en materia de deudas [correct, feminine noun]