English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
shepherd's salad [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
salade du berger [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Salade composée principalement de tomates, de concombres, d’olives noires, d’oignons rouges et de fromage feta coupé en dés, arrosée d’une vinaigrette.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
ensalada de pastor [correct, feminine noun]