English (Fish)
Arctic grayling [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Salmonidae.
French (Poissons)
ombre arctique [correct, masculine noun]; ombre de l'Arctique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Salmonidae.