English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
djave [correct]; moabi [correct]; African pearwood [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Sapotaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
moabi [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Sapotaceae.