English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Campidanian [correct]
DEF: A dialect spoken in the southern part of Sardinia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
campidanien [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dialecte parlé au sud de la Sardaigne.