English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Gallurian [correct]
DEF: A dialect spoken northeast of Sardinia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
gallurien [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dialecte parlé au nord-est de la Sardaigne.