English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
fireleaf leptarrhena [correct]; leatherleaf saxifrage [correct]; leather-leaved saxifrage [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
leptarrhéna à feuilles de pyrole [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.