English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta); Flowers and Ornamentals (Horticulture))
heartleaf bergenia [correct]; heart-leaved bergenia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta); Floriculture)
bergénie à feuilles cordées [correct, feminine noun]; bergénie à feuilles charnues [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.