English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
coast boykinia [correct]; coastal brookfoam [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
boykinie de l'Ouest [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.