English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
rusty-haired saxifrage [correct]; rustyhair saxifrage
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
saxifrage à poils rouilleux [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.