English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
oneleaf foamflower [correct]; one-leaved foamflower [correct]; leafy foamflower
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
tiarelle unifoliée [correct, feminine noun]; tiarelle à une feuille [correct, feminine noun]; tiarelle monofoliée [feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.