English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
cushion saxifrage [correct]; ciliate saxifrage [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
saxifrage d'Eschscholtz [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.