English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
northern golden saxifrage [correct]; golden carpet [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
dorine à quatre étamines [correct, feminine noun]; cresson doré [masculine noun]; cresson de roches [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.