English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
grained saxifrage [correct]; leafystemmed saxifrage [correct]; foliolose saxifrage [correct]; leafystem saxifrage [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
saxifrage à bulbilles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.