English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Wright's golden saxifrage [correct]; Wright's golden-saxifrage [correct]; Wright's golden carpet [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
dorine de Wright [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.