English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
fivestamen miterwort [correct]; five-stamened mitrewort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
mitrelle à cinq étamines [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.