English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Kotzebue's grass of Parnasus [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Parnassiaceae (Saxifragaceae).
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
parnassie de Kotzebue [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Parnassiaceae(Saxifragaceae).