English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
coastal miterwort [correct]; oval-leaved mitrewort [correct]; oval-leaf mitrewort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
mitrelle à feuilles ovales [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.