English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
threeparted miterwort [correct]; three-toothed mitrewort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
mitrelle trifide [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.