English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Rosendahl's golden-saxifrage [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
dorine de Rosendahl [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.