English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
alpine heuchera [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
heuchère glabre [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.