English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
slightstemmed miterwort [correct]; leafy mitrewort
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
mitrelle à feuilles caulinaires [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.