English (Trade Fairs, Exhibitions, and Shows; Environmental Economics; Urban Housing)
R-2000 Showcase of Healthier Homes
OBS: R-2000: Super Energy-Efficient Housing Demonstration Program.
French (Salons, foires et expositions (Commerce); Économie environnementale; Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
exposition des maisons saines R-2000 [feminine noun]
OBS: Source :SCHL [Société canadienne d’hypothèques et de logement].
OBS: R-2000 : Programme de démonstration de la maison à haut rendement énergétique].