English (Symptoms (Medicine); Musculoskeletal System)
hypohidrosis [correct]; hypohydrosis [correct]
DEF: Diminished perspiration.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
hypohidrose [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Diminution de la sécrétion sudorale.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
hipohidrosis [correct, feminine noun]