English (Visual Disorders)
dacryocystoblennorrhea [correct]
DEF: A chronic catarrhal inflammation of the lacrimal sac, with constriction of the lacrimal duct.
French (Troubles de la vision)
dacryocystoblennorhée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Inflammation du sac lacrymal avec sécrétion muco-purulente.
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
dacriocistoblenorrea [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Inflamación catarral del saco lagrimal debida a la constricción o estenosis del conducto lagrimal.