English (Psychology; Sociology)
cissexuality [correct]
DEF: The state of alignment between a person's gender identity and their sex assigned at birth.
French (Psychologie; Sociologie)
cissexualité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: État de concordance entre l'identité de genre et le sexe assigné à la naissance d’une personne.
Spanish (Psicología; Sociología)
cisexualidad [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Correspondencia entre el sexo biológico y la identidad de género.