English (Sexology)
polysexuality [correct]
DEF: The sexual orientation of a person who is sexually and/or romantically attracted to people of different genders or sexes.
French (Sexologie)
polysexualité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Orientation sexuelle d’une personne qui est attirée sexuellement ou émotionnellement par des personnes de différents genres ou sexes.
Spanish (Sexología)
polisexualidad [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Condición de la persona que siente atracción sexual o emocional hacia varios grupos de personas de determinado sexo biológico o identidad de género, de manera opuesta a la monosexualidad.