English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
post-match [correct]
DEF: The time between the final whistle from the referee and the teams' departure from the confines of the stadium.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
après-match [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Laps de temps entre le coup de sifflet final de l'arbitre et la sortie des équipes de l'enceinte du stade.
Spanish (Fútbol)
tiempo después del partido [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tiempo transcurrido desde el silbido final del árbitro hasta la salida de los equipos del recinto del estadio.