English (Spacecraft)
orbital workshop [correct]; QWS [correct]
OBS: In America's Skylab space station.
French (Engins spatiaux)
atelier orbital [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dans la station américaine de l'espace, Skylab.
OBS: Terme uniformisé par le CUTS.