English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Bulgarian [correct]
DEF: A Southern Slavic language, the language of Bulgaria, closely related to Macedonian and written in the Cyrillic alphabet.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bulgare [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue slave du Sud, proche du macédonien et parlée en Bulgarie. Elle s’écrit en caractères cyrilliques.