English (Household Refrigerators and Freezers)
dunnage rack [correct]
CONT: A dunnage rack stores perishable and non-perishable items safe and secure by keeping them elevated off the floor.
French (Réfrigérateurs et congélateurs domestiques)
support de rangement [masculine noun]
CONT: L'objectif du support de rangement est d’assurer que les aliments ne sont pas posés sur le sol.