English (Trade)
carry-over products
OBS: carry-over products: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
articles non soldés [masculine noun]
OBS: articles non soldés : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.