English (Government Accounting)
changes in financial balances
OBS: changes in financial balances: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité publique)
variations des soldes financiers [feminine noun]
OBS: variations des soldes financiers : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.