English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
open TO item [correct]
OBS: This indicator, when it is activated, means that only open Transfer Order items will be selected for further processing.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
poste OT non soldé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Indicateur activé pour signifier que seuls les postes d’ordre de transfert non soldés seront traités.