English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Labour and Employment; Health Law)
last resort assistance program [correct]
CONT: [Section 63 of the Health Insurance Act] neither does it prohibit the disclosure to the Minister of Employment and Social Solidarity of the nature of the services, medications, devices and other equipment that compensate for a physical deficiency ... the date on which such things or services were supplied and their cost with respect to each person and family eligible under a last resort financial assistance program ...
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Travail et emploi; Droit de la santé)
programme d'aide de dernier recours [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [L'article 63 de la Loi sur l'Assurance maladie] n’ interdit pas non plus de révéler au ministre de l'Emploi et de la Solidarité la nature des services, des médicaments, des appareils et autres équipements qui suppléent à une déficience physique [...] la date où ces biens et services ont été fournis et leur coût à l'égard de chaque personne et chaque famille admissible à un programme d’aide financière de dernier recours [...]