English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Ma'di [correct]; Madi [correct]; Ma'adi [correct]; Ma'aditi [correct]; Ma'di ti [correct]
DEF: A Nilo-Saharan language of Uganda and South Sudan.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
ma'di [correct, masculine noun]; madi [correct, masculine noun]; ma'adi [correct, masculine noun]; ma'diti [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue nilo-saharienne parlée en Ouganda et au Soudan du Sud.