English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Moru [correct]
DEF: A Nilo-Saharan language spoken by the Moru, a people living in Sudan.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
moru [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue nilo-saharienne parlée par les Morus, groupe ethnique vivant au Soudan.