English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Lokoya [correct]; Ellyria; Koyo; Loirya; Lokoiya; Lokoja; Loquia; Lowoi; Oirya; Oxoriok
DEF: A Nilo-Saharan language of South Sudan.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
lokoya [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue nilo-saharienne parlée au Soudan du Sud.