English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Sudanese Spoken Arabic [correct]
OBS: A language of Sudan.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
arabe soudanais [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue du Soudan.