English (Air Pollution)
Dobson ozone spectrophotometer network [correct]; Dobson spectrophotometer total-ozone network [correct]; total ozone network [correct]; Dobson station network [correct]; Dobson network [correct]
French (Pollution de l'air)
réseau de spectrophotomètres-Dobson [correct, masculine noun]; réseau de stations-Dobson [correct, masculine noun]; réseau-Dobson [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Réseau mondial des stations utilisant le spectrophotomètre d’ozone de Dobson.