English (Operations Research and Management)
sprint backlog [correct]
DEF: In the Scrum framework, a list of tasks, requirements and bugs that are classified according to the order in which they need to be addressed during a sprint of the current project.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles)
carnet de sprint [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dans le cadre de travail Scrum, liste de tâches, d’exigences et de bogues qui sont classés dans l'ordre dans lequel il faut s’en occuper durant un sprint du projet en cours.
Spanish (Investigación y gestión operacionales)
cartera de sprint [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Es un conjunto negociado de elementos de la cartera de productos que un equipo se compromete a realizar durante el marco de tiempo determinado para un sprint.