English (Computer Hardware)
Huang's law [correct]
CONT: [According to] Huang's law[,] the power of the chips that are used in artificial intelligence (AI) at least doubles every year.
French (Matériel informatique)
loi de Huang [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] la loi de Huang [...] stipule que les performances des [...] unités de traitement graphique [...] en matière d’intelligence artificielle doubleront chaque année [...]