English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
ATP quantity [correct]; ATP qty [correct]; available to promise quantity [correct]
DEF: The total quantity of stock still available.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
quantité ATP [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Quantité de stock encore disponible.