English (Air Conditioning and Heating)
process air conditioning system [correct]
CONT: Process air conditioning systems are designed to facilitate the functioning of a production, manufacturing, or operational activity.
French (Conditionnement de l'air et chauffage)
installation de conditionnement d'air industrielle [correct, feminine noun]; installation de climatisation technique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Conditionnement d’air industriel. Si cette utilisation concerne le stockage, des fabrications ou transformations diverses, du travail de précision, l'installation est dite "industrielle".