English (Corporate Management (General))
organizational management [correct]
DEF: The process of organizing, planning, leading and controlling resources within an entity with the overall aim of achieving its objectives.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
gestion des organisations [correct, feminine noun]; gestion organisationnelle [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des activités essentielles en matière de structure, de planification, de direction et de contrôle des ressources au sein d’une organisation.