English (Information Technology (Informatics))
service catalogue [correct]
DEF: A structured document for users that is published by a service provider and includes a full description of individual IT (information technology) services or, at a minimum, information on cost, quality and service levels.
CONT: The service catalogue may also include service request processes and contact points.
French (Technologie de l'information (Informatique))
catalogue de services [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Document structuré publié par un fournisseur de services à l'intention des utilisateurs de services, qui donne une description complète des services de TI [technologies de l'information] ou, à tout le moins, de l'information sur le coût, la qualité et les niveaux de service.
CONT: Le catalogue de services peut aussi comprendre les processus de demande de services et les lieux de contact.