English (Paleontology)
Nonionidae [correct]
OBS: [Foraminifers of the family Nonionidae have a test that is] planispiral or trochospiral; finely perforate; [the] aperture [is] interiomarginal or areal. "Jur.-Rec."
French (Paléontologie)
Nonionidae [correct]
OBS: [Les Foraminifères de la famille des Nonionidae sont] des formes qui [ont une] structure interne simple et [une] paroi(...) de nature hyaline granuleuse(...)