English (Organization Planning; Brush, Prairie and Forest Fires)
fire overhead [correct]
DEF: A collective term for all fire supervisory positions.
French (Planification d'organisation; Incendies de végétation)
structure de commandement [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] structure hiérarchique mise sur pied pour le combat des feux de végétation.