English (Spacecraft; Orbital Stations)
hierarchical run-time structure [correct]
French (Engins spatiaux; Stations orbitales)
structure hiérarchique à l'exécution [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: structure hiérarchique à l'exécution : terme uniformisé par le Comité d’uniformisation de la terminologie spatiale-CUTS.