English (Foreign Trade; Translation (General))
commercial segment [correct]
CONT: The new structure eliminates a line management level, creates ten new strategic commercial segments ...
French (Commerce extérieur; Traduction (Généralités))
segment commercial [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La nouvelle structure élimine un niveau hiérarchique, crée dix nouveaux segments commerciaux stratégiques [...].