English (Artificial Intelligence; Programming Languages)
dynamic structure [correct]
French (Intelligence artificielle; Langages de programmation)
structure dynamique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: En langage Ada, structure telle qu'une liste.
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial; Lenguaje de programación)
estructura dinámica [correct, feminine noun]