English (Finance; Financial Institutions)
layout of accounts
OBS: layout of accounts: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances; Institutions financières)
structure des comptes [feminine noun]
OBS: structure des comptes : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.