English (Finance)
informal financial sector; non-institutional financial sector
OBS: informal financial sector; non-institutional financial sector: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
secteur financier informel [masculine noun]; secteur financier non structuré [masculine noun]
OBS: secteur financier informel; secteur financier non structuré : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduits avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.