English (Econometrics)
Cox-Ingersoll-Ross term structure model
OBS: Cox-Ingersoll-Ross term structure model: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économétrie)
modèle de structure d'échéances Cox-Ingersoll-Ross [masculine noun]
OBS: modèle de structure d’échéances Cox-Ingersoll-Ross : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.