English (Labour and Employment)
structural discrimination [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
discrimination structurelle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Discrimination inhérente à la structure d’une organisation.
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
discriminación estructural [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: El concepto de emancipación sugiere que la discriminación estructural de la mujer podría ser superada ayudando a la mujer a alcanzar a los hombres.