English (Finance; Foreign Trade)
debt structure [correct]
OBS: debt structure: term extracted from the “Glossaire économique” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances; Commerce extérieur)
structure de la dette [correct, feminine noun]; structure de l'endettement [feminine noun]; composition de la dette [feminine noun]
OBS: structure de l'endettement : terme extrait du «Glossaire économique» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.
Spanish (Finanzas; Comercio exterior)
estructura de la deuda [correct, feminine noun]; composición de la deuda [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]