English (Laws of the Market (Economy))
demand structuralism
OBS: demand structuralism: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Lois du marché (Économie))
théorie de la structure de la demande [feminine noun]
OBS: théorie de la structure de la demande : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.