English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
data architecture [correct]
CONT: Data architecture consists of models, policies and rules that determine how data is collected, arranged, stored, integrated and retrieved for use.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
architecture de données [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'architecture de données [...] décrit la structure et l'organisation des données au niveau logique et physique, les référentiels de données ainsi que la manière [dont] ces données sont gérées [...]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Internet y telemática)
arquitectura de datos [correct, feminine noun]