English (Taxation)
stripped risk distributors
OBS: stripped risk distributors: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
structure de distribution minimalisée [feminine noun]
OBS: structure de distribution minimalisée : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.