English (Accounting)
cost structuralism
OBS: cost structuralism: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité)
théorie de la structure des coûts [feminine noun]
OBS: théorie de la structure des coûts : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.