English (Banking)
novation and substitution
OBS: novation and substitution: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
novation et substitution [feminine noun]
OBS: novation et substitution : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.