English (Immunology)
anti-phosphorylcholine antibody
CONT: T15: An idiotype associated with anti-phosphorylcholine antibodies, ...
French (Immunologie)
anticorps anti-phosphorylcholine [masculine noun]
CONT: T15 : Idiotype associé avec les anticorps anti-phosphorylcholine;(...)