English (Transportation)
group fare
DEF: A special fare applicable to a group of people travelling together under certain conditions.
French (Transports)
tarif de groupe [masculine noun]; tarif groupe [masculine noun]
DEF: Tarif spécial applicable à des personnes qui voyagent ensemble en vertu de conditions déterminées.
Spanish (Transporte)
tarifa de grupo [correct, feminine noun]