English (Transportation Insurance)
insurance rate
OBS: insurance rate : term found in the context of public auto insurance uniformity in New Brunswick.
French (Assurance transport)
tarif d'assurance [masculine noun]
OBS: tarif d’assurance : terme retrouvé dans le contexte de l'uniformisation de l'assurance automobile publique au Nouveau-Brunswick.